☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
Cup 2019/2020
Turquia
Jogos
Super Liga
Cup
1. Lig
2. Lig
Super Cup
U21 Süper Lig
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
8th Finals
5th Round
4th Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
Jornada
0
ter
2019-10-29
11:00h
Altınordu
3-1
Amed
ter
2019-10-29
11:00h
Hekimoğlu
3-0
Menemenspor
ter
2019-10-29
11:00h
1074 Çankırı
1-3
Rize
ter
2019-10-29
11:45h
Niğde Anadolu
0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(2-3)
Antalyaspor
ter
2019-10-29
12:30h
Eyüp
0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Konya
ter
2019-10-29
14:30h
Altay
1-0
Görele
ter
2019-10-29
16:30h
Adanaspor
3-0
Diyarbekirspor
ter
2019-10-29
18:30h
Alanyaspor
3-0
İnegöl
qua
2019-10-30
11:00h
Belediyespor
1-0
Sancaktepe FK
qua
2019-10-30
11:00h
Kastamonuspor
1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-5)
24 Erzincan
qua
2019-10-30
11:00h
Gümüşhane
0-3
Samsunspor
qua
2019-10-30
11:30h
Keçiörengücü
3-1
Siirt İÖİ
qua
2019-10-30
11:30h
Payas
2-3
Manisa FK
qua
2019-10-30
11:45h
Kemerspor
2-3
Kasımpaşa
qua
2019-10-30
12:00h
Fatih
4-1
Bandırma
qua
2019-10-30
12:00h
Karacabey BS
1-3
Tuzla
qua
2019-10-30
12:00h
İstanbulspor
2-2
e.t.(5-2)
Tepecik
qua
2019-10-30
12:30h
Erzurum BB
3-1
Bodrumspor
qua
2019-10-30
14:30h
Gençlerbirliği
0-2
Erokspor
qua
2019-10-30
16:30h
Goztepe
3-0
Sivas BS
qua
2019-10-30
18:30h
Tarsus İY
1-3
Fenerbahçe
qui
2019-10-31
11:00h
Bayburt
1-2
Bursa
qui
2019-10-31
11:45h
Mamak
0-6
Sivas
qui
2019-10-31
12:30h
Kırklareli
1-0
Ankaragücü
qui
2019-10-31
14:30h
Kayserispor
0-0
e.t.(2-0)
Bayrampaşa
qui
2019-10-31
16:30h
Gaziantep BB
3-0
Turgutlu
qui
2019-10-31
18:30h
Denizlispor
4-1
İçel İdman.
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
13:30
Zorya
Shakhtar D
15:30
Grobiņa
Liepāja
17:30
FS Jelgava
Valmiera/BSS
14:00
Alashkert
West Armenia
16:00
Shirak
Van
14:00
Indonésia U23
Australia
16:30
Jordan U23
Catar U23
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato