EFL Trophy 2018/2019

Inglaterra


  • Jornada  

Northern Group A
Jogos
Ter 2018-09-04 19:45h Carlisle 3-2 Morecambe
Ter 2018-09-04 19:45h Sunderland 0-0
p.g.(4-2)
Stoke
Ter 2018-10-09 19:45h Morecambe 09/10 Stoke
Ter 2018-10-09 19:45h Sunderland 09/10 Carlisle
Ter 2018-11-13 19:45h Carlisle 13/11 Stoke
Ter 2018-11-13 19:45h Morecambe 13/11 Sunderland

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Carlisle United 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
...
V
2 = Sunderland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
...
V
3 = Stoke City U21 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
...
D
4 = Morecambe 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
...
D
  • Próxima ronda


Northern Group B
Jogos
Ter 2018-09-04 19:45h Rochdale 2-1 Bury
Ter 2018-09-11 19:45h Fleetwood 2-2
p.g.(6-7)
Leicester
Ter 2018-10-09 19:45h Fleetwood 09/10 Rochdale
Ter 2018-10-16 19:45h Bury 16/10 Leicester
Qua 2018-11-07 19:45h Rochdale 07/11 Leicester
Ter 2018-11-13 19:45h Bury 13/11 Fleetwood

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Rochdale 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
2 Leicester City U21 2 1 1 0 0 2 2 0
...
V
3 Fleetwood 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
...
D
4 = Bury 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
  • Próxima ronda


Northern Group C
Jogos
Ter 2018-09-04 19:45h Macclesfield 3-3
p.g.(5-3)
Blackpool
Ter 2018-10-09 19:45h Accrington 09/10 Macclesfield
Ter 2018-10-09 19:45h Blackpool 09/10 West Bromwich Albion U21
Ter 2018-11-06 19:45h Accrington 06/11 West Bromwich Albion U21
Ter 2018-11-13 19:45h Blackpool 13/11 Accrington
Ter 2018-11-13 19:45h Macclesfield 13/11 West Bromwich Albion U21

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Macclesfield 2 1 1 0 0 3 3 0
...
V
2 = Blackpool 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
...
D
3 = Accrington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = West Bromwich Albion U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Próxima ronda


Northern Group D
Jogos
Ter 2018-08-28 19:00h Shrewsbury 1-1
p.g.(3-1)
Man City
Ter 2018-09-04 19:45h Tranmere 3-4 Crewe
Ter 2018-09-25 19:30h Crewe 25/09 Man City
Ter 2018-10-09 19:00h Shrewsbury 09/10 Tranmere
Ter 2018-10-30 19:00h Tranmere 30/10 Man City
Ter 2018-11-13 19:30h Crewe 13/11 Shrewsbury

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Crewe Alexandra 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
...
V
2 = Shrewsbury Town 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
...
V
3 = Manchester City U21 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
...
D
4 = Tranmere Rovers 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1
...
D
  • Próxima ronda


Northern Group E
Jogos
Ter 2018-09-04 19:45h Burton Albion 1-2 Walsall
Ter 2018-10-09 19:00h Walsall 09/10 Middlesbrough
Ter 2018-10-09 19:45h Port Vale 09/10 Burton Albion
Ter 2018-10-16 19:45h Port Vale 16/10 Middlesbrough
Ter 2018-11-13 19:00h Walsall 13/11 Port Vale
Ter 2018-11-13 19:45h Burton Albion 13/11 Middlesbrough

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Walsall 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
2 = Middlesbrough U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 = Port Vale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = Burton 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
  • Próxima ronda


Northern Group F
Jogos
Ter 2018-09-04 19:30h Oldham 1-2 Barnsley
Ter 2018-09-25 19:30h Bradford 25/09 Everton
Ter 2018-10-09 00:00h Barnsley 09/10 Everton
Ter 2018-10-09 19:30h Bradford 09/10 Oldham
Ter 2018-10-30 19:30h Oldham 30/10 Everton
Ter 2018-11-13 19:30h Barnsley 13/11 Bradford

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Barnsley 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
2 = Bradford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 = Everton U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = Oldham Athletic 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
  • Próxima ronda


Northern Group G
Jogos
Ter 2018-09-04 19:00h Doncaster 1-3 Newcastle
Ter 2018-09-04 19:45h Grimsby 2-1 Notts
Ter 2018-10-09 19:30h Doncaster 09/10 Grimsby
Ter 2018-10-09 19:45h Notts 09/10 Newcastle
Ter 2018-11-13 19:45h Grimsby 13/11 Newcastle
Ter 2018-11-13 19:45h Notts 13/11 Doncaster

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Newcastle United U21 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
...
V
2 = Grimsby 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
3 = Notts County 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
4 = Doncaster Rovers 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
...
D
  • Próxima ronda


Northern Group H
Jogos
Ter 2018-09-04 19:45h Lincoln 1-2 Mansfield
Ter 2018-09-04 19:45h Scunthorpe 0-0
p.g.(4-2)
Wolverhampton
Ter 2018-10-09 19:45h Mansfield 09/10 Wolverhampton
Ter 2018-10-09 19:45h Scunthorpe 09/10 Lincoln
Ter 2018-11-06 19:45h Lincoln 06/11 Wolverhampton
Ter 2018-11-13 19:45h Mansfield 13/11 Scunthorpe

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Mansfield 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
2 = Scunthorpe United 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
...
V
3 = Wolves U21 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
...
D
4 = Lincoln 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
  • Próxima ronda


Southern Group A
Jogos
Ter 2018-09-04 19:45h Portsmouth 4-0 Gillingham
Ter 2018-09-04 20:00h Crawley 1-1
p.g.(5-3)
Tottenham Hotspur U21
Ter 2018-10-09 19:45h Crawley 09/10 Portsmouth
Ter 2018-10-09 19:45h Gillingham 09/10 Tottenham Hotspur U21
Ter 2018-11-13 19:45h Gillingham 13/11 Crawley
Ter 2018-11-13 19:45h Portsmouth 13/11 Tottenham Hotspur U21

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Portsmouth 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
...
V
2 = Crawley Town 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
...
V
3 = Tottenham Hotspur U21 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
...
D
4 = Gillingham 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
...
D
  • Próxima ronda


Southern Group B
Jogos
Ter 2018-09-04 19:45h Colchester 0-2 Southampton U21
Ter 2018-09-04 19:45h Southend 3-1 Cambridge
Ter 2018-10-09 19:00h Cambridge 09/10 Southampton U21
Ter 2018-10-09 19:45h Colchester 09/10 Southend
Ter 2018-11-13 19:00h Cambridge 13/11 Colchester
Qua 2018-11-14 19:45h Southend 14/11 Southampton U21

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Southend 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
...
V
2 = Southampton U21 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
...
V
3 = Cambridge 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
...
D
4 = Colchester United 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
...
D
  • Próxima ronda


Southern Group C
Jogos
Ter 2018-08-07 19:45h Swindon 0-4 Chelsea
Ter 2018-09-11 19:45h Swindon 1-0 Newport
Ter 2018-09-25 19:45h Newport 25/09 Chelsea
Ter 2018-10-09 19:30h Plymouth 09/10 Swindon
Ter 2018-10-30 19:45h Plymouth 30/10 Chelsea
Ter 2018-11-13 19:45h Newport 13/11 Plymouth

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Chelsea U21 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
...
V
2 Swindon Town 3 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3
...
D V
3 = Plymouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 Newport 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
  • Próxima ronda


Southern Group D
Jogos
Ter 2018-09-04 19:45h Yeovil 0-0
p.g.(3-4)
Exeter
Ter 2018-09-18 19:45h Bristol Rovers 2-0 West Ham
Ter 2018-09-25 19:45h Exeter 25/09 West Ham
Ter 2018-10-09 19:45h Bristol Rovers 09/10 Yeovil
Ter 2018-11-06 19:45h Yeovil 06/11 West Ham
Ter 2018-11-13 19:45h Exeter 13/11 Bristol Rovers

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Bristol Rovers 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
...
V
2 Exeter 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
...
V
3 Yeovil Town 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
...
D
4 West Ham United U21 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
...
D
  • Próxima ronda


Southern Group E
Jogos
Ter 2018-09-04 19:30h Forest Green 4-0 Cheltenham
Qua 2018-09-12 19:45h Coventry 0-3 Arsenal
Ter 2018-10-09 19:45h Coventry 09/10 Forest Green
Ter 2018-10-30 19:45h Cheltenham 30/10 Arsenal
Qua 2018-11-07 19:00h Forest Green 07/11 Arsenal
Ter 2018-11-13 19:45h Cheltenham 13/11 Coventry

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Forest Green 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
...
V
2 = Arsenal U21 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
...
V
3 = Coventry City 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
...
D
4 = Cheltenham 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
...
D
  • Próxima ronda


Southern Group F
Jogos
Ter 2018-09-04 19:45h Northampton 0-1 Wycombe
Ter 2018-09-04 19:45h Oxford 3-0 Fulham
Ter 2018-09-18 19:45h Wycombe 2-1 Fulham
Ter 2018-10-09 19:45h Oxford 09/10 Northampton
Ter 2018-11-06 19:45h Wycombe 06/11 Oxford
Ter 2018-11-06 19:45h Northampton 06/11 Fulham

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Waycombe 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
...
V V
2 Oxford 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
...
V
3 = Northhampton 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
4 = Fulham U21 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
...
D D
  • Próxima ronda


Southern Group G
Jogos
Ter 2018-08-28 19:45h Stevenage 5-0 Swansea
Ter 2018-09-04 19:45h Charlton 2-2
p.g.(2-4)
Wimbledon
Ter 2018-09-18 19:45h Wimbledon 0-1 Swansea
Ter 2018-10-09 19:45h Stevenage 09/10 Charlton
Ter 2018-11-06 19:45h Wimbledon 06/11 Stevenage
Ter 2018-11-20 19:45h Charlton 20/11 Swansea

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Stevenage 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
...
V
2 Swansea City U21 3 2 1 0 1 1 5 -4
...
D V
3 Wimbledom 2 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
...
V D
4 Charlton Athletic 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
...
D
  • Próxima ronda


Southern Group H
Jogos
Ter 2018-09-04 19:45h Luton 2-1 Brighton& Hove
Ter 2018-09-04 19:45h MK Dons 3-3
p.g.(6-5)
Peterborough
Ter 2018-10-09 19:45h Luton 09/10 MK Dons
Ter 2018-10-09 19:45h Peterborough 09/10 Brighton& Hove
Ter 2018-11-13 19:45h MK Dons 13/11 Brighton& Hove
Ter 2018-11-13 19:45h Peterborough 13/11 Luton

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Luton 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
2 = Milton Keynes Dons 2 1 1 0 0 3 3 0
...
V
3 = Peterborough United 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
...
D
4 = Brighton U21 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
  • Próxima ronda