Suomen Cup 2017/2018

Finlândia


  • Jornada  

Group A
Jogos
Sex 2018-01-19 17:00h KuPS 5-2 MuSa
Sáb 2018-01-20 13:00h Kemi 0-2 Kajaani
Sáb 2018-01-27 13:00h Kajaani 27/01 Oulu
Sáb 2018-01-27 14:30h MuSa 27/01 RoPS
Dom 2018-01-28 13:00h Kemi 28/01 KuPS
Sex 2018-02-02 16:30h RoPS 02/02 Kemi
Sex 2018-02-02 17:00h KuPS 02/02 Kajaani
Sáb 2018-02-10 11:00h RoPS 10/02 Oulu
Dom 2018-02-11 16:00h MuSa 11/02 Kemi
Sáb 2018-02-17 11:00h RoPS 17/02 Kajaani
Sáb 2018-02-17 12:00h Oulu 17/02 KuPS
Sáb 2018-02-24 13:30h Oulu 24/02 MuSa
Sáb 2018-03-10 12:00h Kemi 10/03 Oulu
Sáb 2018-03-10 12:00h KuPS 10/03 RoPS
Sáb 2018-03-10 13:00h Kajaani 10/03 MuSa

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 KuPS 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3
...
V
2 Kajaani 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
...
V
3 Oulu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 RoPS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
5 = Kemi 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
...
D
6 MuSa 0 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3
...
D
  • Próxima ronda
  • Possível Play-off


Group B
Jogos
Sex 2018-01-19 17:00h KPV 0-0 TPV
Dom 2018-01-21 15:00h SJK 21/01 PKKU
Sex 2018-01-26 16:45h VPS 26/01 Jaro
Sex 2018-02-02 17:00h KPV 02/02 SJK
Sáb 2018-02-03 15:00h PKKU 03/02 VPS
Sáb 2018-02-03 15:30h TPV 03/02 Jaro
Sáb 2018-02-10 13:00h Jaro 10/02 PKKU
Sáb 2018-02-10 13:00h SJK 10/02 TPV
Sáb 2018-02-10 15:45h VPS 10/02 KPV
Sáb 2018-02-17 15:00h VPS 17/02 TPV
Sáb 2018-02-24 13:00h Jaro 24/02 SJK
Sáb 2018-02-24 15:00h PKKU 24/02 KPV
Sex 2018-03-09 17:00h KPV 09/03 Jaro
Sex 2018-03-09 17:00h TPV 09/03 PKKU
Sáb 2018-03-10 17:00h SJK 10/03 VPS

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 KPV 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
...
E
2 TPV 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
...
E
3 Jaro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 PKKU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
5 SJK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
6 = VPS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Próxima ronda
  • Possível Play-off


Group C
Jogos
Sáb 2018-01-27 11:00h Lahti 27/01 Haka
Sáb 2018-01-27 11:30h JJK 27/01 GrIFK
Sáb 2018-01-27 12:30h Ilves 27/01 Viikingit
Sáb 2018-02-03 11:30h JJK 03/02 Ilves
Sáb 2018-02-03 12:00h GrIFK 03/02 Haka
Sáb 2018-02-03 13:00h Viikingit 03/02 Lahti
Sáb 2018-02-10 11:00h Lahti 10/02 JJK
Sáb 2018-02-10 12:30h Ilves 10/02 GrIFK
Sáb 2018-02-10 12:30h Haka 10/02 Viikingit
Sáb 2018-02-17 12:30h Ilves 17/02 Lahti
Sáb 2018-02-17 13:00h Viikingit 17/02 JJK
Sáb 2018-02-24 11:00h Lahti 24/02 GrIFK
Sáb 2018-02-24 12:30h Haka 24/02 Ilves
Sáb 2018-03-10 12:00h JJK 10/03 Haka
Sáb 2018-03-10 12:00h GrIFK 10/03 Viikingit

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = GrlFK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 = Haka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 = Ilves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = JJK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
5 = Lahti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
6 = Viikingit 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Próxima ronda
  • Possível Play-off


Group D
Jogos
Sex 2018-01-19 17:00h HIFK 1-1 Gnistan
Sáb 2018-01-20 12:00h HJK 4-1 PEPO
Sex 2018-01-26 16:30h Gnistan 26/01 HJK
Sáb 2018-01-27 12:00h Honka 27/01 KTP
Sáb 2018-02-03 12:00h Honka 03/02 HJK
Sáb 2018-02-03 12:00h KTP 03/02 Gnistan
Dom 2018-02-04 11:00h PEPO 04/02 HIFK
Sex 2018-02-09 17:00h HIFK 09/02 KTP
Sáb 2018-02-10 14:00h Gnistan 10/02 PEPO
Sex 2018-02-16 17:00h HIFK 16/02 Honka
Sáb 2018-02-17 12:00h HJK 17/02 KTP
Sáb 2018-02-24 12:00h HJK 24/02 HIFK
Sáb 2018-03-03 13:00h PEPO 03/03 Honka
Sáb 2018-03-10 12:00h Honka 10/03 Gnistan
Sáb 2018-03-10 12:00h KTP 10/03 PEPO

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 HJK 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
...
V
2 Gnistan 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
3 HIF 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
4 = Honka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
5 = KTP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
6 = PEPO 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
...
D
  • Próxima ronda
  • Possível Play-off


Group E
Jogos
Sex 2018-01-19 17:00h Inter Turku 3-0 Ekenäs
Sáb 2018-01-20 12:00h TPS 1-1 Klubi-04
Dom 2018-01-21 16:00h Mariehamn 21/01 Honka Akatemia
Dom 2018-01-28 16:00h Mariehamn 28/01 Klubi-04
Sex 2018-02-02 15:00h TPS 02/02 Mariehamn
Sáb 2018-02-03 10:00h Klubi-04 03/02 Honka Akatemia
Sex 2018-02-09 17:00h Inter Turku 09/02 TPS
Sáb 2018-02-17 17:00h Klubi-04 17/02 Ekenäs
Dom 2018-02-18 16:00h Mariehamn 18/02 Inter Turku
Seg 2018-02-26 15:30h Ekenäs 26/02 Honka Akatemia
Sex 2018-03-02 15:00h Ekenäs 02/03 Mariehamn
Sáb 2018-03-03 11:00h Inter Turku 03/03 Klubi-04
Sáb 2018-03-03 13:00h Honka Akatemia 03/03 TPS
Sáb 2018-03-10 12:00h TPS 10/03 Ekenäs
Sáb 2018-03-10 15:00h Honka Akatemia 10/03 Inter Turku

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Inter Turku 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
...
V
2 Klubi 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
3 Palloseura 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
4 Honka Akatemia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
5 = Mariehamn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
6 Ekenäs 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
...
D
  • Próxima ronda
  • Possível Play-off