Cup 2018/2019

Grécia


  • Jornada  

Group 1
Jogos
2018-09-25

Atromitos 1-2 Giannina
Thyella Kamari 27/09 Iraklis

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Giannina 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
2 Atromitos 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
3 Iraklis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = Thyella Kamari 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Próxima ronda


Group 2
Jogos
2018-09-25

Volos NFC 5-1 Apollon
AEK Atenas 26/09 Lamia

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Volos NFC 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
...
V
2 AEK Atenas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 Apollon Larissa 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4
...
D
4 Lamia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Próxima ronda


Group 3
Jogos
2018-09-25

OF Ierapetra 0-2 Kissamikos
Panaitolikos 02/10 Panathinaikos

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Kissamikos 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
...
V
2 = OF Ierapetra 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
...
D
3 = Panaitolikos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Próxima ronda


Group 4
Jogos
2018-09-26

Aittitos Spata 26/09 Ergotelis
PAOK 26/09 Aris Salónica

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
2 = Aris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 = Ergotelis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = PAOK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...


Group 5
Jogos
2018-09-27

Aris Avato 27/09 Panachaiki
Olympiakos 27/09 Levadiakos

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Aris Avato 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 = Levadiakos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 = Olympiakos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = Panachaiki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Próxima ronda


Group 6
Jogos
2018-09-25

Apollon Paralimniou 1-1 Trikala
Asteras 2-1 Apollon

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 Asteras 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
2 Apollon Paralimniou 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
3 Trikala 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
4 Apollon Smirnis 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
  • Próxima ronda


Group 7
Jogos
2018-09-26

Xanthi 26/09 OFI Creta
Niki 26/09 Kerkyra

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 OFI 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
...
2 Xanthi 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
...
3 Kerkyra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 Niki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Próxima ronda


Group 8
Jogos
2018-09-27

Irodotos 27/09 Apollon K
Panionios 03/10 Larissa

Classificação
#   Equipa Pontos Jogos V E D GM GS ΔG Sequência
1 = Apollon K 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
2 = Irodotos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
3 = Larissa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
4 = Panionios 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
  • Próxima ronda