FFA Cup 2018

Austrália


Jogos
  • Jornada  
Sáb 2018-04-07 10:00h Bluebirds Utd 2-0 Southside Utd
Qua 2018-04-11 10:30h Whittlesea 6-1 Yarraville
Qua 2018-04-11 10:30h Altona Magic 2-0 Hoppers
Qua 2018-04-11 10:30h GV Suns 2-1 Eltham
Qua 2018-04-11 10:30h Essendon Royals 0-1 Hume City
Qua 2018-04-11 11:00h Cobras 0-1 Whittlesea Utd
Qua 2018-04-11 11:30h North Sunshine 2-2
e.t.(4-2)
North Geelong
Ter 2018-04-17 10:30h Dandenong 0-1 Moreland
Ter 2018-04-17 10:30h Northcote 2-0 Green Gully
Ter 2018-04-17 10:30h Preston Lions 0-0
e.t.(0-1)
Richmond
Ter 2018-04-17 10:30h Port Melbourne 3-0 Sunshine
Ter 2018-04-17 11:00h Cairnlea 0-2 Murray Utd
Qua 2018-04-18 10:30h Mornington 2-0 Brunswick
Ter 2018-04-24 10:00h Doon Villa 2-1 Wide Bay Buccaneers
Ter 2018-04-24 10:00h Gold Coast Knights 3-2 Gold Coast United
Ter 2018-04-24 10:30h Oakleigh 6-0 Sydenham Park
Ter 2018-04-24 10:30h St. Kilda Celts 2-3 Bentleigh
Ter 2018-04-24 11:15h Bulleen 0-5 Avondale
Ter 2018-04-24 11:30h Kingston 3-1 Manningham Utd
Qua 2018-04-25 07:30h Gwelup Croatia 1-1
e.t.(3-1)
Cockburn
Qua 2018-04-25 07:30h Balcatta 2-2
e.t.(2-3)
Armadale
Qua 2018-04-25 07:30h Bayswater 1-2 Floreat
Qua 2018-04-25 07:30h Swan United 1-6 Dianella White Eagles
Qua 2018-04-25 08:15h Subiaco 3-1 Stirling Lions
Qua 2018-04-25 08:15h Joondalup United 1-4 Forrestfield United
Qua 2018-04-25 10:30h Joondalup 5-0 UWA Nedlands
Qua 2018-04-25 10:45h Sorrento 3-4 Perth
Sáb 2018-04-28 04:00h Launceston 4-1 Hobart United
Dom 2018-04-29 03:00h South Hobart 5-1 Hobart
Dom 2018-04-29 05:00h Rangers 6-0 Taroona
Dom 2018-04-29 05:30h Devonport City 2-2
e.t.(4-3)
Warriors
Ter 2018-05-01 10:30h Brisbane City 4-1 Western Pride
Qua 2018-05-02 10:00h North Queensland United 0-0
e.t.(1-0)
MA Olympic
Qua 2018-05-02 10:00h Magpies Crusaders 4-0 Mackay Wand
Qua 2018-05-02 10:00h Comets 3-3
e.t.(3-4)
Bulls
Qua 2018-05-02 10:00h Terrigal United 0-2 Sydney Olympic
Qua 2018-05-02 10:00h SWQ Thunder 6-0 USQ FC
Qua 2018-05-02 10:00h Hurstville 1-2 Central Coast United
Qua 2018-05-02 10:00h Northern Tigers 1-3 Bonnyrigg
Qua 2018-05-02 10:15h Sutherland 0-2 Hakoah Sydney
Qua 2018-05-02 10:30h Lions 3-2 Eastern Sub
Qua 2018-05-02 10:30h Hills Brumbies 3-1 BTH Raiders
Qua 2018-05-02 10:30h Hawkesbury 2-1 Berkeley Vale
Qua 2018-05-02 10:30h SD Raiders 4-4
e.t.(5-4)
Albion Park WE
Qua 2018-05-02 10:30h Sunshine Coast 3-2 Caloundra
Qua 2018-05-02 10:30h Wollongong Olympic 0-4 Leichhardt
Qua 2018-05-02 10:30h Sydney Utd 12-0 Henwood Park
Qua 2018-05-02 10:30h Wolves 1-2 GHFA Spirit FC
Qua 2018-05-02 10:30h Manly Utd 1-2 Blacktown City
Qua 2018-05-02 10:30h Mounties 6-1 Gazy Auburn
Qua 2018-05-02 10:30h Rockdale City 3-0 Bankstown United
Qua 2018-05-02 10:30h Bulli 0-0
e.t.(0-1)
St. George
Qua 2018-05-02 10:30h Stallions 4-2 Gladesville Ravens
Qua 2018-05-02 10:30h Bomaderry 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(6-5)
Killarney Districts
Qua 2018-05-02 10:45h Tarrawanna Blueys 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
UNSW
Qui 2018-05-03 11:00h Balmain Tigers 0-2 Kirrawee Kangaroos
Sex 2018-05-04 10:30h Moreton Bay United Jets 4-0 Souths Utd
Sex 2018-05-04 11:30h Lightning 2-1 Mitchelton
Sáb 2018-05-05 06:00h Cumberland Utd 1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Adelaide Olympic
Sáb 2018-05-05 06:00h Blue Eagles 1-3 Croydon Kings
Sáb 2018-05-05 06:00h Comets 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
Adelaide City
Sáb 2018-05-05 09:00h The Lakes 1-9 Strikers
Sáb 2018-05-05 09:00h Rochedale 3-0 Wolves
Sáb 2018-05-05 09:30h Olympic 2-1 Stormers
Sáb 2018-05-05 10:30h Seaford Rangers 1-1
e.t.(3-3)
p.g.(4-5)
Modbury Jets
Ter 2018-05-08 10:30h Port Melbourne 2-0 Whittlesea Utd
Ter 2018-05-08 10:30h Ryde Magic 2-1 Dunbar Rovers
Ter 2018-05-08 10:50h Maroubra United 1-3 St George City FA
Qua 2018-05-09 10:30h Alice Springs Vikings 0-5 Verdi
Qua 2018-05-09 10:50h Maroubra United 1-3 St George City FA
Dom 2018-05-13 01:00h Port United 2-0 Demon Knights
Dom 2018-05-13 03:00h Bangalow 2-5 Boambee
Qua 2018-05-16 10:00h Weston Bears 0-2 Hamilton O
Qua 2018-05-16 10:00h Cessnock City 1-4 Lambton
Qua 2018-05-16 10:00h Thornton 0-2 Broadmeadow
Qua 2018-05-16 10:00h Charlestown 3-1 Macquarie
Qua 2018-05-16 10:00h Valentine 0-1 Edgeworth
Qua 2018-05-16 10:00h Raymond Terrace 0-3 Rosebuds
Qua 2018-05-16 10:00h Canberra 2-0 Cb Olymp
Qua 2018-05-16 10:30h Celtic 6-5 Stormbirds
Seg 2018-05-21 10:30h Gungahlin 6-0 Gungahlin Juventus
Ter 2018-05-22 10:30h Ipswich City 0-4 Peninsula
Ter 2018-05-22 11:00h Hellenic Athl 2-0 Uni Azzurri
Qua 2018-05-23 10:00h Belconnen Utd 8-5 O'Connor Knights
Qui 2018-05-31 10:00h Monaro 2-4 Woden Weston