☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
1. SNL 2008/2009
Eslovénia
Jogos
1. SNL
2. SNL
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
Regular Season
Jornada
0
sáb
2008-07-19
17:00h
Nafta
2-0
Drava Ptuj
sáb
2008-07-19
19:45h
Celje
2-0
Rudar
sáb
2008-07-19
19:45h
Domžale
2-0
Primorje
dom
2008-07-20
17:00h
Maribor
3-2
Koper
dom
2008-07-20
19:00h
Gorica
2-2
Interblock
sáb
2008-07-26
17:00h
Koper
1-3
Gorica
sáb
2008-07-26
19:00h
Rudar
1-2
Maribor
sáb
2008-07-26
19:45h
Domžale
2-2
Nafta
dom
2008-07-27
17:00h
Primorje
1-1
Interblock
dom
2008-07-27
17:00h
Drava Ptuj
0-2
Celje
sex
2008-08-01
19:00h
Gorica
0-2
Rudar
sáb
2008-08-02
17:00h
Nafta
1-0
Primorje
sáb
2008-08-02
19:00h
Celje
0-0
Domžale
sáb
2008-08-02
19:45h
Maribor
1-1
Drava Ptuj
seg
2008-08-04
17:00h
Interblock
1-2
Koper
sáb
2008-08-09
16:00h
Nafta
1-0
Celje
sáb
2008-08-09
19:00h
Rudar
2-0
Interblock
dom
2008-08-10
16:00h
Primorje
2-0
Koper
dom
2008-08-10
16:00h
Drava Ptuj
5-1
Gorica
dom
2008-08-10
18:30h
Domžale
1-0
Maribor
sáb
2008-08-16
16:00h
Koper
1-1
Rudar
sáb
2008-08-16
19:00h
Celje
2-2
Primorje
sáb
2008-08-16
19:45h
Maribor
4-1
Nafta
dom
2008-08-17
16:00h
Interblock
1-2
Drava Ptuj
dom
2008-08-17
19:00h
Gorica
0-2
Domžale
sáb
2008-08-23
19:00h
Celje
3-3
Maribor
dom
2008-08-24
16:00h
Primorje
3-1
Rudar
dom
2008-08-24
16:00h
Drava Ptuj
2-1
Koper
dom
2008-08-24
16:00h
Nafta
1-0
Gorica
dom
2008-08-24
18:00h
Domžale
4-0
Interblock
sex
2008-08-29
19:00h
Gorica
2-1
Celje
sáb
2008-08-30
16:00h
Koper
1-1
Domžale
sáb
2008-08-30
19:00h
Maribor
3-3
Primorje
sáb
2008-08-30
19:00h
Rudar
3-0
Drava Ptuj
seg
2008-09-01
16:00h
Interblock
3-1
Nafta
sáb
2008-09-13
15:00h
Nafta
2-0
Koper
sáb
2008-09-13
17:00h
Celje
0-0
Interblock
sáb
2008-09-13
19:00h
Maribor
4-3
Gorica
dom
2008-09-14
17:30h
Domžale
2-1
Rudar
sáb
2008-09-20
15:00h
Interblock
1-2
Maribor
sáb
2008-09-20
15:00h
Koper
1-0
Celje
sáb
2008-09-20
17:00h
Gorica
2-1
Primorje
sáb
2008-09-20
19:00h
Rudar
0-0
Nafta
dom
2008-09-21
15:00h
Drava Ptuj
3-0
Domžale
qua
2008-09-24
15:00h
Primorje
3-3
Domžale
qua
2008-09-24
15:00h
Drava Ptuj
1-0
Nafta
qua
2008-09-24
15:00h
Koper
1-1
Maribor
qua
2008-09-24
15:00h
Interblock
2-0
Gorica
qua
2008-09-24
17:00h
Rudar
2-2
Celje
sáb
2008-09-27
15:00h
Nafta
1-0
Domžale
sáb
2008-09-27
17:00h
Celje
1-0
Drava Ptuj
sáb
2008-09-27
19:00h
Gorica
2-0
Koper
sáb
2008-09-27
19:00h
Maribor
2-1
Rudar
dom
2008-09-28
15:00h
Interblock
2-0
Primorje
sáb
2008-10-04
14:00h
Drava Ptuj
0-4
Maribor
sáb
2008-10-04
14:00h
Koper
1-4
Interblock
sáb
2008-10-04
17:00h
Rudar
2-1
Gorica
sáb
2008-10-04
19:00h
Domžale
1-2
Celje
dom
2008-10-05
14:00h
Primorje
1-2
Nafta
dom
2008-10-12
14:00h
Primorje
0-0
Drava Ptuj
sex
2008-10-17
17:00h
Gorica
1-0
Drava Ptuj
sex
2008-10-17
19:00h
Celje
2-1
Nafta
sáb
2008-10-18
14:00h
Koper
1-1
Primorje
sáb
2008-10-18
14:00h
Interblock
2-1
Rudar
sáb
2008-10-18
17:00h
Maribor
3-0
Domžale
sáb
2008-10-25
14:00h
Nafta
1-1
Maribor
sáb
2008-10-25
16:30h
Rudar
5-1
Koper
dom
2008-10-26
13:00h
Primorje
1-4
Celje
dom
2008-10-26
13:00h
Drava Ptuj
1-2
Interblock
dom
2008-10-26
16:00h
Domžale
2-3
Gorica
sex
2008-10-31
13:00h
Koper
3-1
Drava Ptuj
sex
2008-10-31
13:00h
Interblock
0-0
Domžale
sex
2008-10-31
17:00h
Rudar
0-1
Primorje
sex
2008-10-31
17:00h
Gorica
3-1
Nafta
sex
2008-10-31
17:00h
Maribor
2-1
Celje
sáb
2008-11-08
13:00h
Primorje
0-0
Maribor
sáb
2008-11-08
13:00h
Nafta
3-0
Interblock
sáb
2008-11-08
15:00h
Domžale
3-1
Koper
sáb
2008-11-08
17:00h
Celje
3-2
Gorica
dom
2008-11-09
13:00h
Drava Ptuj
0-1
Rudar
sáb
2008-11-15
13:00h
Koper
1-1
Nafta
sáb
2008-11-15
13:00h
Interblock
1-1
Celje
sáb
2008-11-15
17:00h
Gorica
2-0
Maribor
sáb
2008-11-15
19:05h
Rudar
1-0
Domžale
dom
2008-11-16
13:00h
Drava Ptuj
1-1
Primorje
sáb
2008-11-22
12:30h
Nafta
1-1
Rudar
sáb
2008-11-22
14:00h
Celje
2-1
Koper
sáb
2008-11-22
19:05h
Maribor
4-1
Interblock
dom
2008-11-23
12:30h
Primorje
1-3
Gorica
dom
2008-11-23
16:00h
Domžale
0-0
Drava Ptuj
sáb
2008-11-29
12:30h
Nafta
1-0
Drava Ptuj
sáb
2008-11-29
15:00h
Gorica
1-1
Interblock
sáb
2008-11-29
17:00h
Maribor
0-0
Koper
dom
2008-11-30
16:00h
Celje
2-1
Rudar
qua
2008-12-03
14:30h
Domžale
0-0
Primorje
sáb
2008-12-06
12:30h
Koper
3-1
Gorica
sáb
2008-12-06
17:00h
Rudar
1-2
Maribor
dom
2008-12-07
12:30h
Primorje
0-3
Interblock
dom
2008-12-07
12:30h
Drava Ptuj
0-2
Celje
dom
2008-12-07
16:00h
Domžale
2-2
Nafta
sex
2009-02-20
19:00h
Gorica
0-1
Rudar
sáb
2009-02-21
14:00h
Nafta
2-0
Primorje
sáb
2009-02-21
14:00h
Maribor
2-1
Drava Ptuj
sáb
2009-02-21
14:00h
Interblock
1-1
Koper
dom
2009-02-22
14:00h
Celje
0-1
Domžale
sáb
2009-02-28
13:00h
Nafta
0-0
Celje
sáb
2009-02-28
14:00h
Rudar
2-1
Interblock
dom
2009-03-01
14:00h
Primorje
0-0
Koper
dom
2009-03-01
14:00h
Drava Ptuj
2-2
Gorica
dom
2009-03-01
14:00h
Domžale
3-3
Maribor
sáb
2009-03-07
14:00h
Celje
3-0
Primorje
sáb
2009-03-07
14:00h
Interblock
3-2
Drava Ptuj
sáb
2009-03-07
14:00h
Koper
0-1
Rudar
sáb
2009-03-07
17:00h
Maribor
3-1
Nafta
sáb
2009-03-07
19:05h
Gorica
2-3
Domžale
sáb
2009-03-14
14:00h
Domžale
2-0
Interblock
sáb
2009-03-14
14:00h
Nafta
1-4
Gorica
sáb
2009-03-14
19:00h
Celje
1-1
Maribor
dom
2009-03-15
13:00h
Drava Ptuj
1-2
Koper
dom
2009-03-15
14:00h
Primorje
2-0
Rudar
sáb
2009-03-21
13:30h
Koper
0-0
Domžale
sáb
2009-03-21
14:00h
Interblock
5-0
Nafta
sáb
2009-03-21
14:00h
Rudar
3-2
Drava Ptuj
sáb
2009-03-21
17:00h
Maribor
2-0
Primorje
sáb
2009-03-21
17:00h
Gorica
1-0
Celje
sáb
2009-04-04
15:00h
Domžale
0-1
Rudar
sáb
2009-04-04
15:00h
Nafta
1-1
Koper
sáb
2009-04-04
17:00h
Celje
1-0
Interblock
sáb
2009-04-04
19:00h
Maribor
0-0
Gorica
dom
2009-04-05
15:00h
Primorje
1-0
Drava Ptuj
qua
2009-04-08
15:30h
Interblock
4-1
Maribor
qua
2009-04-08
15:30h
Koper
3-2
Celje
qua
2009-04-08
15:30h
Drava Ptuj
0-2
Domžale
qua
2009-04-08
17:00h
Rudar
2-0
Nafta
qua
2009-04-08
19:00h
Gorica
3-3
Primorje
sáb
2009-04-11
15:30h
Primorje
0-0
Domžale
sáb
2009-04-11
15:30h
Drava Ptuj
4-1
Nafta
sáb
2009-04-11
15:30h
Interblock
1-2
Gorica
sáb
2009-04-11
16:00h
Koper
0-0
Maribor
sáb
2009-04-11
19:00h
Rudar
0-1
Celje
sáb
2009-04-18
15:00h
Nafta
0-0
Domžale
sáb
2009-04-18
17:00h
Gorica
1-0
Koper
sáb
2009-04-18
17:00h
Celje
1-3
Drava Ptuj
sáb
2009-04-18
19:00h
Maribor
4-1
Rudar
seg
2009-04-20
16:00h
Interblock
3-1
Primorje
sáb
2009-04-25
16:00h
Koper
3-0
Interblock
sáb
2009-04-25
19:00h
Domžale
0-3
Celje
sáb
2009-04-25
19:15h
Rudar
1-0
Gorica
dom
2009-04-26
16:00h
Primorje
1-0
Nafta
dom
2009-04-26
16:00h
Drava Ptuj
2-1
Maribor
sáb
2009-05-02
16:00h
Koper
1-0
Primorje
sáb
2009-05-02
16:00h
Interblock
0-1
Rudar
sáb
2009-05-02
17:00h
Celje
2-0
Nafta
sáb
2009-05-02
19:00h
Gorica
3-5
Drava Ptuj
sáb
2009-05-02
19:00h
Maribor
2-1
Domžale
qua
2009-05-06
15:30h
Nafta
1-0
Maribor
qua
2009-05-06
16:00h
Primorje
2-0
Celje
qua
2009-05-06
16:00h
Drava Ptuj
2-1
Interblock
qua
2009-05-06
16:00h
Rudar
0-0
Koper
qua
2009-05-06
17:00h
Domžale
0-2
Gorica
sáb
2009-05-09
15:00h
Koper
1-2
Drava Ptuj
sáb
2009-05-09
19:00h
Rudar
1-1
Primorje
sáb
2009-05-09
19:00h
Gorica
2-1
Nafta
sáb
2009-05-09
19:00h
Maribor
1-0
Celje
seg
2009-05-11
16:00h
Interblock
0-2
Domžale
sáb
2009-05-16
16:00h
Nafta
3-3
Interblock
sáb
2009-05-16
16:00h
Drava Ptuj
2-0
Rudar
sáb
2009-05-16
17:00h
Domžale
1-0
Koper
sáb
2009-05-16
19:00h
Celje
1-2
Gorica
dom
2009-05-17
16:00h
Primorje
1-1
Maribor
qua
2009-05-20
16:30h
Drava Ptuj
0-1
Primorje
qua
2009-05-20
16:30h
Rudar
2-2
Domžale
qua
2009-05-20
16:30h
Koper
3-0
Nafta
qua
2009-05-20
16:30h
Interblock
2-0
Celje
qua
2009-05-20
16:30h
Gorica
3-0
Maribor
sáb
2009-05-23
16:30h
Primorje
2-1
Gorica
sáb
2009-05-23
16:30h
Maribor
0-1
Interblock
sáb
2009-05-23
16:30h
Celje
1-2
Koper
sáb
2009-05-23
16:30h
Nafta
0-1
Rudar
sáb
2009-05-23
16:30h
Domžale
2-2
Drava Ptuj
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
06:15
Ferrymead Bays
Universities
06:30
Wanderers
Melville United
06:30
Christchurch United
Nomads United
23:30
South City Royals
Cashmere Technical
18:00
Grêmio
Palmeiras
18:00
Botafogo W
Real Brasília W
14:00
Považská
Humenné
22:00
Fernández Vial
Trasandino
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato