☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
FNL 2008/2009
República Checa
Jogos
Czech Liga
FNL
Cup
Super Cup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
Regular Season
Jornada
0
sex
2008-08-01
16:00h
Ústí
0-1
Bohemians '05
sex
2008-08-01
16:00h
Most
0-2
Sokolov
sex
2008-08-01
18:00h
Vysočina
2-2
Fulnek
sex
2008-08-01
18:00h
Dukla
0-0
Sparta B
sáb
2008-08-02
09:15h
Třinec
0-1
Čáslav
sáb
2008-08-02
16:00h
Opava
1-1
Slovácko
sáb
2008-08-02
16:00h
HFK Olomouc
2-1
Vítkovice
dom
2008-08-03
16:00h
Králové
3-1
Karviná
sex
2008-08-08
15:30h
Vítkovice
0-1
Vysočina
sáb
2008-08-09
09:15h
Sokolov
1-1
Třinec
sáb
2008-08-09
09:15h
Sparta B
1-2
Most
sáb
2008-08-09
16:00h
Fulnek
0-0
Králové
sáb
2008-08-09
16:00h
Karviná
0-2
HFK Olomouc
sáb
2008-08-09
18:00h
Slovácko
0-1
Ústí
dom
2008-08-10
16:00h
Čáslav
2-1
Dukla
dom
2008-08-10
16:00h
Bohemians '05
1-0
Opava
sex
2008-08-15
16:00h
Most
1-0
Vítkovice
sex
2008-08-15
18:00h
Vysočina
1-0
Slovácko
sex
2008-08-15
18:00h
Dukla
1-3
Bohemians '05
sáb
2008-08-16
09:15h
Třinec
1-0
Fulnek
sáb
2008-08-16
16:00h
Opava
3-1
Králové
sáb
2008-08-16
16:00h
HFK Olomouc
0-1
Sparta B
dom
2008-08-17
16:00h
Ústí
1-3
Karviná
dom
2008-08-17
16:00h
Čáslav
1-0
Sokolov
sex
2008-08-22
15:30h
Vítkovice
1-3
Čáslav
sáb
2008-08-23
09:15h
Sparta B
0-0
Třinec
sáb
2008-08-23
16:00h
Opava
1-2
Vysočina
sáb
2008-08-23
16:00h
Fulnek
2-1
Dukla
sáb
2008-08-23
16:00h
Karviná
2-0
Most
sáb
2008-08-23
18:00h
Slovácko
3-0
HFK Olomouc
dom
2008-08-24
16:00h
Králové
5-2
Ústí
dom
2008-08-24
16:00h
Bohemians '05
1-0
Sokolov
sex
2008-08-29
15:30h
Dukla
0-0
Slovácko
sex
2008-08-29
16:00h
Most
2-1
Fulnek
sex
2008-08-29
17:00h
Vysočina
1-1
Králové
sáb
2008-08-30
09:15h
Třinec
1-0
Karviná
sáb
2008-08-30
09:15h
Sokolov
4-0
Vítkovice
sáb
2008-08-30
16:00h
HFK Olomouc
1-1
Bohemians '05
dom
2008-08-31
16:00h
Ústí
1-3
Opava
dom
2008-08-31
16:00h
Čáslav
2-1
Sparta B
sáb
2008-09-06
09:15h
Sparta B
4-1
Vítkovice
sáb
2008-09-06
16:00h
Opava
1-2
Třinec
sáb
2008-09-06
16:00h
Fulnek
2-2
HFK Olomouc
sáb
2008-09-06
16:00h
Karviná
1-4
Sokolov
sáb
2008-09-06
18:00h
Slovácko
2-0
Čáslav
dom
2008-09-07
16:00h
Králové
1-1
Dukla
dom
2008-09-07
16:00h
Ústí
0-0
Vysočina
dom
2008-09-07
16:00h
Bohemians '05
2-2
Most
sex
2008-09-12
15:30h
Vítkovice
1-0
Bohemians '05
sex
2008-09-12
16:00h
Most
3-2
Králové
sex
2008-09-12
18:00h
Vysočina
3-2
Karviná
sex
2008-09-12
18:00h
Dukla
3-0
Ústí
sáb
2008-09-13
09:15h
Třinec
3-0
Slovácko
sáb
2008-09-13
09:15h
Sokolov
1-0
Sparta B
sáb
2008-09-13
16:00h
HFK Olomouc
1-0
Opava
ter
2008-09-16
15:30h
Čáslav
2-0
Fulnek
sex
2008-09-19
18:00h
Vysočina
0-1
Dukla
sáb
2008-09-20
15:30h
Fulnek
0-0
Sokolov
sáb
2008-09-20
15:30h
Karviná
3-1
Čáslav
sáb
2008-09-20
16:00h
Opava
3-1
Most
sáb
2008-09-20
18:00h
Slovácko
1-1
Vítkovice
dom
2008-09-21
15:30h
Ústí
2-1
HFK Olomouc
dom
2008-09-21
16:00h
Králové
0-0
Třinec
dom
2008-09-21
16:00h
Bohemians '05
0-0
Sparta B
sex
2008-09-26
16:00h
Most
3-1
Slovácko
sex
2008-09-26
18:30h
Vítkovice
3-1
Fulnek
sáb
2008-09-27
09:15h
Třinec
0-1
Vysočina
sáb
2008-09-27
09:15h
Sokolov
1-2
Ústí
sáb
2008-09-27
09:15h
Sparta B
2-0
Karviná
sáb
2008-09-27
09:30h
Dukla
2-0
Opava
sáb
2008-09-27
15:30h
HFK Olomouc
0-2
Králové
sáb
2008-09-27
15:30h
Čáslav
1-1
Bohemians '05
sex
2008-10-03
18:00h
Vysočina
1-0
Most
sex
2008-10-03
18:00h
Dukla
1-0
HFK Olomouc
sáb
2008-10-04
15:00h
Fulnek
1-1
Bohemians '05
sáb
2008-10-04
15:00h
Karviná
2-0
Vítkovice
sáb
2008-10-04
16:00h
Opava
2-2
Čáslav
sáb
2008-10-04
18:00h
Slovácko
1-0
Sparta B
dom
2008-10-05
15:00h
Ústí
1-0
Třinec
dom
2008-10-05
16:00h
Králové
0-2
Sokolov
sex
2008-10-10
15:30h
Vítkovice
2-0
Opava
sex
2008-10-10
16:00h
Most
0-1
Ústí
sáb
2008-10-11
09:15h
Třinec
0-1
Dukla
sáb
2008-10-11
09:15h
Sokolov
3-0
Slovácko
sáb
2008-10-11
09:15h
Sparta B
3-2
Fulnek
sáb
2008-10-11
15:00h
HFK Olomouc
0-0
Vysočina
dom
2008-10-12
15:00h
Čáslav
3-2
Králové
dom
2008-10-12
16:00h
Bohemians '05
2-0
Karviná
sex
2008-10-17
17:00h
Vysočina
1-0
Čáslav
sex
2008-10-17
18:00h
Dukla
0-0
Most
sáb
2008-10-18
14:30h
HFK Olomouc
1-1
Třinec
sáb
2008-10-18
14:30h
Karviná
2-1
Fulnek
sáb
2008-10-18
16:00h
Opava
3-2
Sokolov
sáb
2008-10-18
16:00h
Slovácko
0-2
Bohemians '05
dom
2008-10-19
13:00h
Ústí
3-2
Sparta B
dom
2008-10-19
16:00h
Králové
1-1
Vítkovice
sex
2008-10-24
15:30h
Vítkovice
0-1
Ústí
sex
2008-10-24
16:00h
Most
2-2
Třinec
sáb
2008-10-25
09:15h
Sokolov
2-2
Dukla
sáb
2008-10-25
09:15h
Sparta B
0-1
Králové
sáb
2008-10-25
13:30h
Fulnek
0-1
Opava
sáb
2008-10-25
13:30h
Karviná
1-1
Slovácko
dom
2008-10-26
13:30h
Čáslav
1-0
HFK Olomouc
dom
2008-10-26
16:00h
Bohemians '05
2-0
Vysočina
sex
2008-10-31
17:00h
Vysočina
1-0
Sokolov
sex
2008-10-31
18:00h
Dukla
2-0
Karviná
sáb
2008-11-01
09:15h
Třinec
1-3
Vítkovice
sáb
2008-11-01
13:00h
HFK Olomouc
0-0
Most
sáb
2008-11-01
16:00h
Opava
3-0
Sparta B
sáb
2008-11-01
16:00h
Slovácko
2-1
Fulnek
dom
2008-11-02
11:30h
Ústí
2-1
Čáslav
dom
2008-11-02
16:00h
Králové
1-2
Bohemians '05
sex
2008-11-07
15:30h
Vítkovice
0-1
Dukla
sáb
2008-11-08
09:15h
Sokolov
2-2
HFK Olomouc
sáb
2008-11-08
09:15h
Sparta B
0-2
Vysočina
sáb
2008-11-08
13:00h
Fulnek
0-0
Ústí
sáb
2008-11-08
13:00h
Karviná
1-1
Opava
sáb
2008-11-08
16:00h
Slovácko
1-1
Králové
dom
2008-11-09
13:00h
Čáslav
2-1
Most
dom
2008-11-09
16:00h
Bohemians '05
1-0
Třinec
sex
2008-11-14
16:00h
Most
2-1
Sparta B
sex
2008-11-14
17:00h
Vysočina
1-2
Vítkovice
sex
2008-11-14
18:00h
Dukla
2-1
Čáslav
sáb
2008-11-15
09:15h
Třinec
1-4
Sokolov
sáb
2008-11-15
13:00h
HFK Olomouc
4-2
Karviná
sáb
2008-11-15
15:00h
Opava
1-0
Bohemians '05
dom
2008-11-16
12:30h
Ústí
4-0
Slovácko
dom
2008-11-16
16:00h
Králové
2-0
Fulnek
sáb
2009-03-07
09:15h
Sparta B
3-0
HFK Olomouc
sáb
2009-03-07
09:15h
Sokolov
0-0
Čáslav
sáb
2009-03-07
13:30h
Fulnek
1-2
Třinec
sáb
2009-03-07
16:00h
Slovácko
3-0
Vysočina
sáb
2009-03-07
17:00h
Vítkovice
2-1
Most
dom
2009-03-08
14:00h
Králové
0-0
Opava
dom
2009-03-08
16:00h
Bohemians '05
1-0
Dukla
sex
2009-03-13
16:00h
Dukla
6-0
Fulnek
sex
2009-03-13
17:00h
Vysočina
3-0
Opava
sáb
2009-03-14
09:15h
Sokolov
1-2
Bohemians '05
sáb
2009-03-14
13:30h
HFK Olomouc
0-1
Slovácko
dom
2009-03-15
13:30h
Ústí
1-0
Králové
dom
2009-03-15
16:00h
Most
1-0
Karviná
ter
2009-03-17
14:00h
Třinec
0-0
Sparta B
sex
2009-03-20
15:30h
Vítkovice
4-2
Sokolov
sáb
2009-03-21
09:15h
Sparta B
1-2
Čáslav
sáb
2009-03-21
14:00h
Karviná
4-1
Třinec
sáb
2009-03-21
14:00h
Fulnek
0-3
Most
sáb
2009-03-21
15:00h
Opava
4-3
Ústí
sáb
2009-03-21
16:00h
Slovácko
0-0
Dukla
dom
2009-03-22
16:00h
Králové
0-1
Vysočina
dom
2009-03-22
17:30h
Bohemians '05
2-0
HFK Olomouc
sex
2009-03-27
15:30h
Vítkovice
1-1
Sparta B
sex
2009-03-27
16:00h
Dukla
0-0
Králové
sex
2009-03-27
17:00h
Vysočina
4-0
Ústí
sáb
2009-03-28
09:15h
Třinec
0-0
Opava
sáb
2009-03-28
09:15h
Sokolov
2-2
Karviná
sáb
2009-03-28
14:00h
HFK Olomouc
6-1
Fulnek
dom
2009-03-29
14:00h
Čáslav
0-0
Slovácko
dom
2009-03-29
16:00h
Most
0-1
Bohemians '05
qua
2009-04-01
15:30h
Karviná
2-0
Ústí
sáb
2009-04-04
09:15h
Sparta B
3-2
Sokolov
sáb
2009-04-04
15:30h
Karviná
1-1
Vysočina
sáb
2009-04-04
15:30h
Fulnek
0-4
Čáslav
sáb
2009-04-04
16:00h
Opava
1-1
HFK Olomouc
sáb
2009-04-04
16:00h
Slovácko
0-0
Třinec
dom
2009-04-05
15:30h
Ústí
1-1
Dukla
dom
2009-04-05
16:00h
Králové
2-0
Most
dom
2009-04-05
16:00h
Bohemians '05
1-1
Vítkovice
sex
2009-04-10
17:00h
Dukla
2-1
Vysočina
sáb
2009-04-11
09:15h
Třinec
1-1
Králové
sáb
2009-04-11
09:15h
Sparta B
0-0
Bohemians '05
sáb
2009-04-11
09:15h
Sokolov
4-0
Fulnek
sáb
2009-04-11
15:00h
Vítkovice
1-1
Slovácko
sáb
2009-04-11
15:30h
HFK Olomouc
2-3
Ústí
sáb
2009-04-11
15:30h
Čáslav
0-0
Karviná
dom
2009-04-12
16:00h
Most
1-1
Opava
qua
2009-04-15
15:30h
Čáslav
3-0
Vítkovice
sex
2009-04-17
18:00h
Vysočina
0-1
Třinec
sáb
2009-04-18
16:00h
Opava
2-1
Dukla
sáb
2009-04-18
16:00h
Fulnek
1-2
Vítkovice
sáb
2009-04-18
16:00h
Karviná
3-2
Sparta B
sáb
2009-04-18
18:00h
Slovácko
0-0
Most
dom
2009-04-19
16:00h
Králové
1-1
HFK Olomouc
dom
2009-04-19
16:00h
Bohemians '05
2-0
Čáslav
dom
2009-04-19
16:00h
Ústí
0-1
Sokolov
sex
2009-04-24
15:30h
Vítkovice
3-3
Karviná
sáb
2009-04-25
09:15h
Sokolov
1-4
Králové
sáb
2009-04-25
09:15h
Třinec
1-0
Ústí
sáb
2009-04-25
09:15h
Sparta B
1-1
Slovácko
sáb
2009-04-25
16:00h
HFK Olomouc
1-1
Dukla
dom
2009-04-26
16:00h
Čáslav
2-0
Opava
dom
2009-04-26
16:00h
Most
0-0
Vysočina
dom
2009-04-26
16:00h
Bohemians '05
2-0
Fulnek
sex
2009-05-01
17:00h
Dukla
1-1
Třinec
sex
2009-05-01
18:00h
Vysočina
1-0
HFK Olomouc
sáb
2009-05-02
16:00h
Opava
3-0
Vítkovice
sáb
2009-05-02
16:00h
Fulnek
0-2
Sparta B
sáb
2009-05-02
16:00h
Karviná
1-1
Bohemians '05
sáb
2009-05-02
18:00h
Slovácko
2-1
Sokolov
dom
2009-05-03
16:00h
Ústí
3-0
Most
dom
2009-05-03
16:00h
Králové
1-1
Čáslav
sex
2009-05-08
15:30h
Vítkovice
0-0
Králové
sáb
2009-05-09
09:15h
Sokolov
2-1
Opava
sáb
2009-05-09
09:15h
Sparta B
3-0
Ústí
sáb
2009-05-09
09:15h
Třinec
4-1
HFK Olomouc
sáb
2009-05-09
16:00h
Fulnek
0-3
Karviná
dom
2009-05-10
16:00h
Čáslav
2-1
Vysočina
dom
2009-05-10
16:00h
Most
1-0
Dukla
dom
2009-05-10
16:00h
Bohemians '05
1-0
Slovácko
sex
2009-05-15
17:00h
Dukla
2-0
Sokolov
sex
2009-05-15
18:00h
Vysočina
0-1
Bohemians '05
sáb
2009-05-16
09:15h
Třinec
4-0
Most
sáb
2009-05-16
16:00h
HFK Olomouc
0-0
Čáslav
sáb
2009-05-16
16:00h
Opava
5-0
Fulnek
sáb
2009-05-16
18:00h
Slovácko
0-1
Karviná
dom
2009-05-17
16:00h
Ústí
2-0
Vítkovice
dom
2009-05-17
16:00h
Králové
2-2
Sparta B
sex
2009-05-22
15:30h
Vítkovice
1-1
Třinec
sáb
2009-05-23
09:15h
Sparta B
4-2
Opava
sáb
2009-05-23
09:15h
Sokolov
5-0
Vysočina
sáb
2009-05-23
16:00h
Karviná
3-1
Dukla
sáb
2009-05-23
16:00h
Fulnek
0-1
Slovácko
dom
2009-05-24
16:00h
Bohemians '05
1-0
Králové
dom
2009-05-24
16:00h
Most
2-1
HFK Olomouc
dom
2009-05-24
17:00h
Čáslav
0-0
Ústí
dom
2009-05-31
15:00h
Most
2-3
Čáslav
dom
2009-05-31
15:00h
HFK Olomouc
2-2
Sokolov
dom
2009-05-31
15:00h
Dukla
3-2
Vítkovice
dom
2009-05-31
15:00h
Vysočina
5-1
Sparta B
dom
2009-05-31
15:00h
Třinec
1-1
Bohemians '05
dom
2009-05-31
15:00h
Ústí
4-0
Fulnek
dom
2009-05-31
15:00h
Opava
1-0
Karviná
dom
2009-05-31
15:00h
Králové
1-1
Slovácko
sáb
2009-06-06
14:00h
Karviná
2-1
Králové
sáb
2009-06-06
14:00h
Slovácko
2-1
Opava
sáb
2009-06-06
14:00h
Bohemians '05
0-1
Ústí
sáb
2009-06-06
14:00h
Fulnek
0-2
Vysočina
sáb
2009-06-06
14:00h
Sparta B
1-0
Dukla
sáb
2009-06-06
14:00h
Vítkovice
1-1
HFK Olomouc
sáb
2009-06-06
14:00h
Čáslav
2-1
Třinec
sáb
2009-06-06
14:00h
Sokolov
5-0
Most
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
11:00
CF Os Belenenses
Feirense
14:00
FC Paços Ferreira
UD Oliveirense
15:30
Tondela
Vilaverdense
10:00
Tokyo Verdy
Kyoto
12:30
Qəbələ
Neftchi
15:00
Kapaz
Karabakh
15:00
Montalegre
Limianos
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato