☰
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
✘
Começar
Prognósticos
Prognósticos
Aposta Mais Segura
Goal Alert
Curso
Estatísticas
Artigos
Ver todos
Minhas Entrevistas
Diário 2010
Diário no Brasileirão 2019
Como Apostar
Livros
Calculadora
Fala Comigo
Sobre mim
I Liga 2004/2005
Polónia
Jogos
Ekstraklasa
Cup
I Liga
II Liga
Super Cup
Play-offs 2/3
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
Group Stage
Jornada
0
sex
2004-07-30
00:00h
KSZO
5-2
Mlawa
sex
2004-07-30
00:00h
Bełchatów
2-0
Ruch
sáb
2004-07-31
00:00h
Kielce
1-0
Jagiellonia
sáb
2004-07-31
00:00h
Szczakowianka
2-0
Radomiak
sáb
2004-07-31
00:00h
Arka
1-0
Widzew Lódz
sáb
2004-07-31
00:00h
Z Sosnowiec
0-2
Radomsko
sáb
2004-07-31
00:00h
Piast
1-0
Polkowice
sáb
2004-07-31
00:00h
Lódz
0-0
Podbeskidzie
sáb
2004-07-31
00:00h
Kujawiak Włocławek
1-0
Swit
sex
2004-08-06
00:00h
Polkowice
2-0
Radomiak
sáb
2004-08-07
00:00h
Radomsko
2-2
Mlawa
sáb
2004-08-07
00:00h
Widzew Lódz
1-3
Kielce
sáb
2004-08-07
00:00h
Swit
1-0
Arka
sáb
2004-08-07
00:00h
Jagiellonia
1-2
Bełchatów
sáb
2004-08-07
00:00h
KSZO
2-1
Lódz
sáb
2004-08-07
00:00h
Podbeskidzie
2-1
Kujawiak Włocławek
dom
2004-08-08
00:00h
Piast
0-1
Z Sosnowiec
dom
2004-08-08
00:00h
Szczakowianka
6-0
Ruch
sex
2004-08-13
00:00h
Arka
2-0
Podbeskidzie
sáb
2004-08-14
00:00h
Szczakowianka
2-1
Jagiellonia
sáb
2004-08-14
00:00h
Radomiak
0-1
Ruch
sáb
2004-08-14
00:00h
Bełchatów
4-1
Widzew Lódz
sáb
2004-08-14
00:00h
Mlawa
0-1
Piast
sáb
2004-08-14
00:00h
Lódz
4-1
Radomsko
sáb
2004-08-14
00:00h
Z Sosnowiec
2-3
Polkowice
sáb
2004-08-14
00:00h
Kielce
1-1
Swit
sáb
2004-08-14
00:00h
Kujawiak Włocławek
1-0
KSZO
sex
2004-08-20
00:00h
KSZO
1-1
Arka
sex
2004-08-20
00:00h
Polkowice
1-1
Ruch
sáb
2004-08-21
00:00h
Z Sosnowiec
0-0
Mlawa
sáb
2004-08-21
00:00h
Jagiellonia
2-2
Radomiak
sáb
2004-08-21
00:00h
Podbeskidzie
0-2
Kielce
sáb
2004-08-21
00:00h
Swit
0-0
Bełchatów
sáb
2004-08-21
00:00h
Piast
0-0
Lódz
sáb
2004-08-21
00:00h
Widzew Lódz
1-0
Szczakowianka
sáb
2004-08-21
00:00h
Radomsko
0-1
Kujawiak Włocławek
qua
2004-08-25
00:00h
Ruch
1-1
Jagiellonia
qua
2004-08-25
00:00h
Lódz
2-2
Z Sosnowiec
qua
2004-08-25
00:00h
Radomiak
0-0
Widzew Lódz
qua
2004-08-25
00:00h
Kujawiak Włocławek
2-1
Piast
qua
2004-08-25
00:00h
Arka
3-2
Radomsko
qua
2004-08-25
00:00h
Mlawa
3-0
Polkowice
qua
2004-08-25
00:00h
Bełchatów
3-1
Podbeskidzie
qua
2004-08-25
00:00h
Szczakowianka
0-1
Swit
qua
2004-08-25
00:00h
Kielce
1-0
KSZO
sáb
2004-08-28
00:00h
Swit
1-0
Radomiak
sáb
2004-08-28
00:00h
Radomsko
1-2
Kielce
sáb
2004-08-28
00:00h
KSZO
0-0
Bełchatów
sáb
2004-08-28
00:00h
Mlawa
1-0
Lódz
sáb
2004-08-28
00:00h
Podbeskidzie
0-0
Szczakowianka
sáb
2004-08-28
00:00h
Z Sosnowiec
0-1
Kujawiak Włocławek
dom
2004-08-29
00:00h
Polkowice
2-0
Jagiellonia
dom
2004-08-29
00:00h
Piast
1-0
Arka
seg
2004-08-30
00:00h
Widzew Lódz
2-1
Ruch
sex
2004-09-03
00:00h
Lódz
4-1
Polkowice
sex
2004-09-03
00:00h
Arka
2-1
Z Sosnowiec
sex
2004-09-03
00:00h
Bełchatów
4-2
Radomsko
dom
2004-09-05
00:00h
Kujawiak Włocławek
3-1
Mlawa
dom
2004-09-05
00:00h
Kielce
2-0
Piast
dom
2004-09-05
00:00h
Szczakowianka
1-1
KSZO
dom
2004-09-05
00:00h
Radomiak
0-1
Podbeskidzie
dom
2004-09-05
00:00h
Ruch
2-1
Swit
dom
2004-09-05
00:00h
Jagiellonia
1-1
Widzew Lódz
sex
2004-09-10
00:00h
Polkowice
0-0
Widzew Lódz
sáb
2004-09-11
00:00h
Swit
0-0
Jagiellonia
sáb
2004-09-11
00:00h
Podbeskidzie
0-0
Ruch
sáb
2004-09-11
00:00h
KSZO
0-0
Radomiak
sáb
2004-09-11
00:00h
Radomsko
1-2
Szczakowianka
sáb
2004-09-11
00:00h
Piast
0-0
Bełchatów
sáb
2004-09-11
00:00h
Z Sosnowiec
4-1
Kielce
sáb
2004-09-11
00:00h
Lódz
1-2
Kujawiak Włocławek
sex
2004-09-17
00:00h
Arka
0-0
Lódz
sex
2004-09-17
00:00h
Bełchatów
2-1
Z Sosnowiec
sáb
2004-09-18
00:00h
Kujawiak Włocławek
0-0
Polkowice
sáb
2004-09-18
00:00h
Szczakowianka
3-1
Piast
sáb
2004-09-18
00:00h
Radomiak
4-0
Radomsko
sáb
2004-09-18
00:00h
Ruch
3-3
KSZO
sáb
2004-09-18
00:00h
Jagiellonia
1-1
Podbeskidzie
sáb
2004-09-18
00:00h
Widzew Lódz
1-0
Swit
sáb
2004-09-25
00:00h
Podbeskidzie
0-2
Widzew Lódz
sáb
2004-09-25
00:00h
KSZO
0-2
Jagiellonia
sáb
2004-09-25
00:00h
Radomsko
0-2
Ruch
sáb
2004-09-25
00:00h
Z Sosnowiec
1-0
Szczakowianka
sáb
2004-09-25
00:00h
Mlawa
0-1
Bełchatów
sáb
2004-09-25
00:00h
Lódz
4-4
Kielce
sáb
2004-09-25
00:00h
Piast
2-0
Radomiak
sáb
2004-09-25
00:00h
Kujawiak Włocławek
1-1
Arka
dom
2004-09-26
00:00h
Polkowice
1-0
Swit
ter
2004-09-28
00:00h
Mlawa
0-1
Arka
sex
2004-10-01
00:00h
Arka
1-1
Polkowice
sex
2004-10-01
00:00h
Bełchatów
2-1
Lódz
sáb
2004-10-02
00:00h
Kielce
1-1
Kujawiak Włocławek
sáb
2004-10-02
00:00h
Szczakowianka
4-1
Mlawa
sáb
2004-10-02
00:00h
Radomiak
0-3
Z Sosnowiec
sáb
2004-10-02
00:00h
Ruch
1-0
Piast
sáb
2004-10-02
00:00h
Jagiellonia
4-1
Radomsko
sáb
2004-10-02
00:00h
Widzew Lódz
2-0
KSZO
sáb
2004-10-02
00:00h
Swit
1-1
Podbeskidzie
sáb
2004-10-09
00:00h
Mlawa
2-2
Radomiak
sáb
2004-10-09
00:00h
Polkowice
0-1
Podbeskidzie
dom
2004-10-10
00:00h
KSZO
2-1
Swit
dom
2004-10-10
00:00h
Radomsko
0-0
Widzew Lódz
dom
2004-10-10
00:00h
Piast
0-2
Jagiellonia
dom
2004-10-10
00:00h
Z Sosnowiec
1-0
Ruch
dom
2004-10-10
00:00h
Lódz
2-1
Szczakowianka
dom
2004-10-10
00:00h
Arka
4-2
Kielce
sex
2004-10-15
00:00h
Bełchatów
3-1
Arka
sáb
2004-10-16
00:00h
Kielce
0-0
Polkowice
sáb
2004-10-16
00:00h
Szczakowianka
1-1
Kujawiak Włocławek
sáb
2004-10-16
00:00h
Ruch
0-1
Mlawa
sáb
2004-10-16
00:00h
Jagiellonia
4-0
Z Sosnowiec
sáb
2004-10-16
00:00h
Widzew Lódz
2-1
Piast
sáb
2004-10-16
00:00h
Swit
4-1
Radomsko
sáb
2004-10-16
00:00h
Podbeskidzie
2-1
KSZO
dom
2004-10-17
00:00h
Radomiak
1-3
Lódz
qua
2004-10-20
00:00h
Kujawiak Włocławek
1-1
Bełchatów
sex
2004-10-22
00:00h
Polkowice
0-0
KSZO
sex
2004-10-22
00:00h
Lódz
1-1
Ruch
sex
2004-10-22
00:00h
Arka
3-0
Szczakowianka
sáb
2004-10-23
00:00h
Radomsko
3-0
Podbeskidzie
sáb
2004-10-23
00:00h
Piast
2-1
Swit
sáb
2004-10-23
00:00h
Mlawa
0-1
Jagiellonia
sáb
2004-10-23
00:00h
Kujawiak Włocławek
3-0
Radomiak
sáb
2004-10-23
00:00h
Kielce
3-2
Bełchatów
dom
2004-10-24
00:00h
Z Sosnowiec
1-2
Widzew Lódz
sáb
2004-10-30
00:00h
Bełchatów
6-1
Polkowice
sáb
2004-10-30
00:00h
Szczakowianka
0-0
Kielce
sáb
2004-10-30
00:00h
Ruch
2-1
Kujawiak Włocławek
sáb
2004-10-30
00:00h
Jagiellonia
1-0
Lódz
sáb
2004-10-30
00:00h
Widzew Lódz
0-0
Mlawa
sáb
2004-10-30
00:00h
Swit
2-0
Z Sosnowiec
sáb
2004-10-30
00:00h
Podbeskidzie
1-0
Piast
sáb
2004-10-30
00:00h
KSZO
2-0
Radomsko
sáb
2004-10-30
00:00h
Arka
1-0
Radomiak
sex
2004-11-05
00:00h
Polkowice
3-1
Radomsko
sex
2004-11-05
00:00h
Lódz
2-2
Widzew Lódz
sex
2004-11-05
00:00h
Arka
2-0
Ruch
sex
2004-11-05
00:00h
Bełchatów
1-0
Szczakowianka
sáb
2004-11-06
00:00h
Piast
1-3
KSZO
sáb
2004-11-06
00:00h
Mlawa
0-1
Swit
sáb
2004-11-06
00:00h
Kujawiak Włocławek
2-2
Jagiellonia
sáb
2004-11-06
00:00h
Kielce
2-1
Radomiak
dom
2004-11-07
00:00h
Z Sosnowiec
1-3
Podbeskidzie
sáb
2004-11-13
00:00h
Szczakowianka
5-0
Polkowice
sáb
2004-11-13
00:00h
Ruch
4-1
Kielce
sáb
2004-11-13
00:00h
Jagiellonia
2-2
Arka
sáb
2004-11-13
00:00h
Widzew Lódz
2-1
Kujawiak Włocławek
sáb
2004-11-13
00:00h
Swit
0-0
Lódz
sáb
2004-11-13
00:00h
KSZO
5-3
Z Sosnowiec
sáb
2004-11-13
00:00h
Radomsko
5-2
Piast
dom
2004-11-14
00:00h
Podbeskidzie
2-0
Mlawa
dom
2004-11-14
00:00h
Radomiak
1-2
Bełchatów
sáb
2004-11-20
00:00h
Kielce
2-1
Mlawa
sáb
2005-03-19
00:00h
Lódz
2-0
KSZO
dom
2005-03-20
00:00h
Bełchatów
2-0
Jagiellonia
dom
2005-03-20
00:00h
Kielce
1-0
Widzew Lódz
dom
2005-03-20
00:00h
Kujawiak Włocławek
3-1
Podbeskidzie
dom
2005-03-20
00:00h
Radomiak
1-0
Polkowice
sex
2005-03-25
00:00h
Arka
2-0
Swit
sex
2005-03-25
00:00h
Z Sosnowiec
1-0
Piast
sáb
2005-03-26
00:00h
Ruch
1-1
Szczakowianka
sáb
2005-03-26
00:00h
Mlawa
2-0
Radomsko
qui
2005-03-31
00:00h
Polkowice
0-1
Z Sosnowiec
qui
2005-03-31
00:00h
Piast
1-1
Mlawa
qui
2005-03-31
00:00h
Radomsko
0-2
Lódz
qui
2005-03-31
00:00h
KSZO
1-0
Kujawiak Włocławek
qui
2005-03-31
00:00h
Podbeskidzie
1-0
Arka
qui
2005-03-31
00:00h
Swit
0-0
Kielce
qui
2005-03-31
00:00h
Widzew Lódz
1-2
Bełchatów
qui
2005-03-31
00:00h
Jagiellonia
3-0
Szczakowianka
qui
2005-03-31
00:00h
Ruch
0-2
Radomiak
sáb
2005-04-09
00:00h
Z Sosnowiec
4-3
Lódz
sáb
2005-04-09
00:00h
Piast
1-1
Kujawiak Włocławek
sáb
2005-04-09
00:00h
Radomsko
0-3
Arka
sáb
2005-04-09
00:00h
KSZO
0-3
Kielce
sáb
2005-04-09
00:00h
Swit
0-0
Szczakowianka
sáb
2005-04-09
00:00h
Widzew Lódz
3-0
Radomiak
sáb
2005-04-09
00:00h
Jagiellonia
1-1
Ruch
dom
2005-04-10
00:00h
Polkowice
2-1
Mlawa
dom
2005-04-10
00:00h
Podbeskidzie
4-0
Bełchatów
sex
2005-04-15
00:00h
Lódz
0-0
Mlawa
sáb
2005-04-16
00:00h
Jagiellonia
2-0
Polkowice
sáb
2005-04-16
00:00h
Ruch
1-3
Widzew Lódz
sáb
2005-04-16
00:00h
Szczakowianka
1-2
Podbeskidzie
sáb
2005-04-16
00:00h
Bełchatów
0-0
KSZO
sáb
2005-04-16
00:00h
Kielce
3-1
Radomsko
sáb
2005-04-16
00:00h
Arka
2-0
Piast
sáb
2005-04-16
00:00h
Kujawiak Włocławek
0-2
Z Sosnowiec
dom
2005-04-17
00:00h
Radomiak
0-2
Swit
ter
2005-04-19
00:00h
Z Sosnowiec
1-2
Arka
qua
2005-04-20
00:00h
Radomsko
1-3
Bełchatów
qua
2005-04-20
00:00h
Polkowice
1-2
Lódz
qua
2005-04-20
00:00h
Mlawa
0-1
Kujawiak Włocławek
qua
2005-04-20
00:00h
Piast
0-1
Kielce
qua
2005-04-20
00:00h
KSZO
2-0
Szczakowianka
qua
2005-04-20
00:00h
Podbeskidzie
1-0
Radomiak
qua
2005-04-20
00:00h
Swit
1-0
Ruch
qua
2005-04-20
00:00h
Widzew Lódz
1-2
Jagiellonia
sáb
2005-04-23
00:00h
Widzew Lódz
1-1
Polkowice
sáb
2005-04-23
00:00h
Jagiellonia
1-1
Swit
sáb
2005-04-23
00:00h
Ruch
0-0
Podbeskidzie
sáb
2005-04-23
00:00h
Szczakowianka
3-0
Radomsko
sáb
2005-04-23
00:00h
Bełchatów
1-0
Piast
sáb
2005-04-23
00:00h
Arka
1-0
Mlawa
dom
2005-04-24
00:00h
Kielce
1-0
Z Sosnowiec
dom
2005-04-24
00:00h
Radomiak
0-3
KSZO
qua
2005-04-27
00:00h
Ruch
1-1
Polkowice
qua
2005-04-27
00:00h
Radomiak
2-0
Jagiellonia
qua
2005-04-27
00:00h
Szczakowianka
0-1
Widzew Lódz
qua
2005-04-27
00:00h
Bełchatów
4-1
Swit
qua
2005-04-27
00:00h
Kielce
2-1
Podbeskidzie
qua
2005-04-27
00:00h
Kujawiak Włocławek
4-0
Radomsko
qua
2005-04-27
00:00h
Lódz
0-0
Piast
qua
2005-04-27
00:00h
Mlawa
2-4
Z Sosnowiec
sáb
2005-04-30
00:00h
Polkowice
2-1
Kujawiak Włocławek
sáb
2005-04-30
00:00h
Lódz
1-0
Arka
sáb
2005-04-30
00:00h
Mlawa
0-2
Kielce
sáb
2005-04-30
00:00h
Z Sosnowiec
2-0
Bełchatów
sáb
2005-04-30
00:00h
Piast
1-0
Szczakowianka
sáb
2005-04-30
00:00h
Radomsko
0-4
Radomiak
sáb
2005-04-30
00:00h
KSZO
3-1
Ruch
sáb
2005-04-30
00:00h
Podbeskidzie
0-0
Jagiellonia
sáb
2005-04-30
00:00h
Swit
2-1
Widzew Lódz
ter
2005-05-03
00:00h
Mlawa
0-2
KSZO
ter
2005-05-03
00:00h
Widzew Lódz
0-0
Arka
ter
2005-05-03
00:00h
Jagiellonia
1-1
Kielce
ter
2005-05-03
00:00h
Radomiak
3-1
Szczakowianka
qua
2005-05-04
00:00h
Polkowice
0-1
Piast
qua
2005-05-04
00:00h
Radomsko
1-2
Z Sosnowiec
qua
2005-05-04
00:00h
Podbeskidzie
3-0
Lódz
qua
2005-05-04
00:00h
Swit
4-0
Kujawiak Włocławek
qua
2005-05-04
00:00h
Ruch
1-1
Bełchatów
sáb
2005-05-07
00:00h
Swit
2-0
Polkowice
sáb
2005-05-07
00:00h
Widzew Lódz
3-0
Podbeskidzie
sáb
2005-05-07
00:00h
Jagiellonia
3-0
KSZO
sáb
2005-05-07
00:00h
Ruch
1-0
Radomsko
sáb
2005-05-07
00:00h
Szczakowianka
0-1
Z Sosnowiec
sáb
2005-05-07
00:00h
Bełchatów
3-0
Mlawa
sáb
2005-05-07
00:00h
Kielce
2-2
Lódz
sáb
2005-05-07
00:00h
Arka
1-0
Kujawiak Włocławek
dom
2005-05-08
00:00h
Radomiak
1-0
Piast
qua
2005-05-11
00:00h
Polkowice
1-1
Arka
qua
2005-05-11
00:00h
Lódz
2-0
Bełchatów
qua
2005-05-11
00:00h
Mlawa
2-0
Szczakowianka
qua
2005-05-11
00:00h
Z Sosnowiec
1-1
Radomiak
qua
2005-05-11
00:00h
Radomsko
1-2
Jagiellonia
qua
2005-05-11
00:00h
KSZO
1-4
Widzew Lódz
qua
2005-05-11
00:00h
Podbeskidzie
2-1
Swit
qui
2005-05-12
00:00h
Piast
3-1
Ruch
sáb
2005-05-14
00:00h
Arka
2-1
KSZO
sáb
2005-05-14
00:00h
Kujawiak Włocławek
0-0
Kielce
sex
2005-05-20
00:00h
Bełchatów
2-2
Kujawiak Włocławek
sáb
2005-05-21
00:00h
Swit
1-1
KSZO
sáb
2005-05-21
00:00h
Widzew Lódz
4-0
Radomsko
sáb
2005-05-21
00:00h
Jagiellonia
1-0
Piast
sáb
2005-05-21
00:00h
Ruch
1-2
Z Sosnowiec
sáb
2005-05-21
00:00h
Szczakowianka
0-1
Lódz
sáb
2005-05-21
00:00h
Kielce
2-0
Arka
dom
2005-05-22
00:00h
Podbeskidzie
2-1
Polkowice
dom
2005-05-22
00:00h
Radomiak
3-1
Mlawa
ter
2005-05-24
00:00h
Kujawiak Włocławek
3-0
Lódz
sex
2005-05-27
00:00h
Arka
2-0
Bełchatów
sex
2005-05-27
00:00h
Mlawa
1-0
Ruch
sex
2005-05-27
00:00h
Z Sosnowiec
1-0
Jagiellonia
sáb
2005-05-28
00:00h
Polkowice
0-0
Kielce
sáb
2005-05-28
00:00h
Kujawiak Włocławek
3-2
Szczakowianka
sáb
2005-05-28
00:00h
Lódz
2-1
Radomiak
sáb
2005-05-28
00:00h
Piast
0-0
Widzew Lódz
sáb
2005-05-28
00:00h
Radomsko
1-2
Swit
sáb
2005-05-28
00:00h
KSZO
2-1
Podbeskidzie
ter
2005-05-31
00:00h
Ruch
6-1
Lódz
ter
2005-05-31
00:00h
Bełchatów
1-2
Kielce
ter
2005-05-31
00:00h
Jagiellonia
2-0
Mlawa
qua
2005-06-01
00:00h
KSZO
0-1
Polkowice
qua
2005-06-01
00:00h
Podbeskidzie
3-0
Radomsko
qua
2005-06-01
00:00h
Swit
2-1
Piast
qua
2005-06-01
00:00h
Widzew Lódz
2-0
Z Sosnowiec
qua
2005-06-01
00:00h
Radomiak
2-3
Kujawiak Włocławek
qua
2005-06-01
00:00h
Szczakowianka
1-1
Arka
sex
2005-06-03
00:00h
Lódz
2-1
Jagiellonia
sáb
2005-06-04
00:00h
Mlawa
1-0
Widzew Lódz
sáb
2005-06-04
00:00h
Z Sosnowiec
2-0
Swit
sáb
2005-06-04
00:00h
Piast
2-0
Podbeskidzie
sáb
2005-06-04
00:00h
Radomsko
0-1
KSZO
dom
2005-06-05
00:00h
Polkowice
1-1
Bełchatów
dom
2005-06-05
00:00h
Kielce
0-0
Szczakowianka
dom
2005-06-05
00:00h
Kujawiak Włocławek
4-1
Ruch
dom
2005-06-05
00:00h
Radomiak
0-0
Arka
qua
2005-06-08
00:00h
Radomsko
0-2
Polkowice
qua
2005-06-08
00:00h
KSZO
1-0
Piast
qua
2005-06-08
00:00h
Podbeskidzie
2-1
Z Sosnowiec
qua
2005-06-08
00:00h
Swit
0-0
Mlawa
qua
2005-06-08
00:00h
Widzew Lódz
0-0
Lódz
qua
2005-06-08
00:00h
Jagiellonia
1-0
Kujawiak Włocławek
qua
2005-06-08
00:00h
Ruch
0-2
Arka
qua
2005-06-08
00:00h
Radomiak
2-2
Kielce
qua
2005-06-08
00:00h
Szczakowianka
1-1
Bełchatów
sáb
2005-06-11
00:00h
Polkowice
1-0
Szczakowianka
sáb
2005-06-11
00:00h
Bełchatów
2-1
Radomiak
sáb
2005-06-11
00:00h
Kielce
1-1
Ruch
sáb
2005-06-11
00:00h
Arka
0-0
Jagiellonia
sáb
2005-06-11
00:00h
Kujawiak Włocławek
0-1
Widzew Lódz
sáb
2005-06-11
00:00h
Lódz
3-0
Swit
sáb
2005-06-11
00:00h
Mlawa
0-1
Podbeskidzie
sáb
2005-06-11
00:00h
Z Sosnowiec
2-0
KSZO
sáb
2005-06-11
00:00h
Piast
6-1
Radomsko
Futebol Hoje
Tudo
C
Hora
Casa
Fora
06:15
Ferrymead Bays
Universities
06:30
Wanderers
Melville United
06:30
Christchurch United
Nomads United
23:30
South City Royals
Cashmere Technical
18:00
Grêmio
Palmeiras
18:00
Botafogo W
Real Brasília W
14:00
Považská
Humenné
22:00
Fernández Vial
Trasandino
Estatisticas
Facebook Likes
Copyright © 2012. Paulo Rebelo. |
Contato