Futebol Hoje

C Hora   Casa   Fora    
150109830019:45 Nice vs Ajax  
150103080001:00 Cancelled Villarreal vs Sporting  
150103440002:00 Played Deportivo Toluca 0 - 0 Atlético Madrid  
150109920020:00 Sporting vs Guimarães  
150108120015:00 Played Astana 3 - 1 Legia Warszawa  
150109020017:30 95 Dínamo Kiev 3 - 1 Young Boys  
150109110017:45 94 Salzburg 1 - 1 Rijeka  
150109200018:00 78 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 0 Ludogorets  
150109560019:00 37 Viitorul 0 - 0 APOEL  
150109680019:20 16 Maribor 0 - 0 FH  
150109830019:45 Celtic vs Rosenborg  
150109920020:00 Club Brugge vs Basaksehir  
150103110001:05 Played Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 3 Roma  
150111180023:30 Botafogo vs Atlético Mineiro  
150103260001:30 Played Internacional 2 - 0 Oeste  
150108480016:00 Played Utenis Utena 1 - 1 Atlantas  
150107400013:00 Played Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg  
150108120015:00 Played Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg 0 - 3 Rotor Volgograd  
150108480016:00 Played Olimpiyets 1 - 0 Khimki  
150108480016:00 Played Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 Tom' Tomsk  
150108480016:00 Played Zenit São Petersburgo II 2 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk  
150108480016:00 Played Volgar Astrakhan 2 - 0 Luch-Energiya  
150108480016:00 Played Avangard Kursk 1 - 1 Spartak Moscou II  
150108840017:00 Played Fakel Voronezh 1 - 0 Tyumen  
150109200018:00 79 Baltika Kaliningrad 3 - 0 Tambov  
150109200018:00 79 Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl  
150109650019:15 19 Ayacucho 0 - 0 Alianza Atlético  
150110460021:30 Melgar vs Comerciantes Unidos  
150111270023:45 Sport Rosario vs Academia Cantolao  
150107760014:00 Vélez Sarsfield vs Talleres Remedios  
150108120015:00 Belgrano vs Racing Club  
150108480016:00 SPAL vs Triestina  
150108660016:30 Cremonese vs Sampdoria  
150108660016:30 Chievo vs Trento  
150108660016:30 Xanthi vs Apollon Smirnis  
150108660016:30 Al Ahli vs Al Ain  
150108750016:45 Ethnikos Achna vs Olympiakos  
150108840017:00 Slovan vs Pěnčín-Turnov  
150108840017:00 Schalke 04 vs Neftçi  
150108840017:00 Cancelled Göztepe vs Al Sadd  
150108840017:00 Kasimpasa vs Stuttgart  
150108840017:00 CS Sfaxien vs CA Bizertin  
150108840017:00 Akhisar vs Szombathelyi  
150108840017:00 Ankaran Hrvatini vs Karabükspor  
150109200018:00 Montpellier vs Saint-Étienne  
150109200018:00 AZ vs Málaga  
150109200018:00 Huddersfield Town vs Udinese  
150109200018:00 Lorca vs Valencia II  
150109200018:00 Žilina vs Trabzonspor  
150109290018:15 Almería vs Sevilla II  
150109380018:30 Lierse vs NEC  
150109380018:30 RC Lebbeke vs Dender  
150109380018:30 Getxo vs Athletic Club  
150109380018:30 Dessel Sport vs Westerlo  
150109560019:00 Real Madrid II vs Leganés  
150109560019:00 Burgos vs Alcorcón  
150109560019:00 Cádiz vs Mar Menor  
150109560019:00 Toledo vs Rayo Majadahonda  
150109560019:00 Reus Deportiu vs Villarreal  
150109740019:30 Bradford vs Newcastle United  
150109740019:30 Scunthorpe United vs Sunderland  
150109740019:30 Doncaster Rovers vs Sheffield Wednesday  
150109740019:30 Atalanta vs Lille  
150109740019:30 UD Logroñés vs Real Zaragoza  
150109740019:30 Gateshead vs Darlington  
150109740019:30 North Ferriby Utd vs Rotherham  
150109740019:30 Espanyol II vs Badalona  
150109740019:30 Ponferradina vs Real Oviedo  
150109830019:45 Walsall vs West Bromwich Albion  
150109830019:45 Burton vs West Bromwich Albion  
150109830019:45 Luton vs Leicester City  
150109830019:45 Kidderminster vs Birmingham City  
150109830019:45 Cancelled Hempstead Town vs Cambridge  
150109830019:45 Bognor Regis Town vs Crawley Town  
150109830019:45 Bath vs Bristol Rovers  
150109920020:00 Extremadura UD vs Real Betis  
150109920020:00 Marino vs Tenerife  
150110100020:30 La Roda vs Albacete